Hassan (HAS), Hassan Railway Station

Name: Hassan Code: HAS City: Hassan
More Hassan stations : Hassan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hassan (HAS), Hassan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17301 Mys Dharwad Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07301 Talguppa Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16517 Kannur Exp 01:45 02:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 02:33 02:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
16518 Yesvantpur Exp 02:50 03:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06228 Mysore Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17302 Dwr Mysore Exp 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16206 Talguppa Exp 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11036 Sharavati Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
16515 Ypr Kawr Expres 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
16516 Kawr Ypr Expres 16:35 16:40 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
16205 Mysore Express 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 22:08 22:10 2 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Hassan Railway Station

Different trains running from Hassan are Kannur Exp, Mysore Exp, Mysore Express, Dwr Mysore Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Ypr Kawr Expres, Sharavati Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Mys Dharwad Exp, Talguppa Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Mys Dharwad Exp, Yesvantpur Exp, Dwr Mysore Exp, Mysore Express, Mysore Exp, Talguppa Exp, Kannur Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Ypr Kawr Expres, Swarna Jayanthi, Sharavati Exp, Sharavathi Exp, Kawr Ypr Expres and etc.