Hassan (HAS), Hassan Railway Station

Name: Hassan Code: HAS City: Hassan
More Hassan stations : Hassan
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hassan (HAS), Hassan :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17301 Mys Dharwad Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07301 Talguppa Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16517 Kannur Exp 01:45 02:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 02:33 02:35 2 min N N Y N N N N
16518 Yesvantpur Exp 02:50 03:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06228 Mysore Exp 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17302 Dwr Mysore Exp 04:08 04:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16206 Talguppa Exp 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11036 Sharavati Exp 08:23 08:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
16515 Ypr Kawr Expres 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
16516 Kawr Ypr Expres 16:35 16:40 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
11035 Sharavathi Exp 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
16205 Mysore Express 19:43 19:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 22:08 22:10 2 min N N N N Y N N