Champa To Bilaspur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Champa to Bilaspur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express Champa 01:38 Bilaspur Jn 03:15 N N N Y N N N
22846 Hatia Pune Express Champa 02:00 Bilaspur Jn 03:15 N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Champa 03:03 Bilaspur Jn 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Champa 04:32 Bilaspur Jn 05:45 N Y N N N N N
12409 Gondwana Expres Champa 04:34 Bilaspur Jn 05:40 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Champa 05:56 Bilaspur Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Expre... Champa 06:24 Bilaspur Jn 07:35 Y N N N N N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp Champa 07:40 Bilaspur Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Champa 07:49 Bilaspur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Champa 08:15 Bilaspur Jn 09:25 N N Y N N Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp Champa 08:41 Bilaspur Jn 09:50 N N N Y N N Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar... Champa 09:37 Bilaspur Jn 11:00 Y N N N N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Champa 10:19 Bilaspur Jn 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58209 Gad Bsp Pass Champa 12:10 Bilaspur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express Champa 13:54 Bilaspur Jn 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar E... Champa 15:39 Bilaspur Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Champa 15:47 Bilaspur Jn 17:00 Y N N Y N N N
22910 Puri Valsad Express Champa 15:47 Bilaspur Jn 17:00 N N N N N N Y
12584 Puri Valsad Exp Champa 15:47 Bilaspur Jn 16:55 N N N N N N Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Ex... Champa 17:11 Bilaspur Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Champa 17:31 Bilaspur Jn 18:50 N Y N N Y Y N
58111 Tatanagar passenger Champa 18:20 Bilaspur Jn 19:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Expr... Champa 18:56 Bilaspur Jn 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Champa 20:19 Bilaspur Jn 21:25 N N Y N N Y N
You can also check trains from Bilaspur to Champa

Champa to Bilaspur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Champa To Bilaspur Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Champa to Bilaspur. Trains that run on this route are Azad Hind Exp, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Hatia Pune Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Hte Ngp Special, Shalimar Udaipur Express, Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express, Tatanagar passenger, Hwh Pbr Okhaex and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Champa. The duration of the journey varies from 1 hrs 37 mins to 1 hours 4 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Azad Hind Exp, Danapur South Bihar Express, Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Gad Bsp Pass, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Tatanagar passenger, Hwh Adi Express, Puri Utkal Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail and trains that run sporadically like Shalimar Udaipur Express, Puri Valsad Exp, Hatia Pune Express, Janshatabdi Exp, Puri Valsad Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express, Gondwana Expres, Puri Jodhpur Express, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Champa( like Gondwana Expres, Wainganga Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Gad Bsp Pass, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Shalimar Udaipur Express, Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Hatia Pune Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express ).