Bijapur (BJP), Bijapur Railway Station

Name: Bijapur Code: BJP City: Bijapur
More Bijapur stations : Bagevadi Rd
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bijapur (BJP), Bijapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
01494 Hubli Express Starts 00:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56904 dharwar Solapur passenger 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 01:15 01:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
56903 Solapur dharwar Passenger 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01216 Kurla Express 04:10 04:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
06552 Sur Ypr Spl 04:15 04:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
06554 Sur Sspn Spl 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
06540 Ypr Garibrath S 04:25 04:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
11423 Sur Hubli Exp 08:22 08:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 10:20 10:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Passenger 10:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06535 Bijapur Express 11:00 Ends - Y N Y Y N Y N
06202 Snsi Mys Spl 11:40 11:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
01215 Ltt Ypr Special 12:20 12:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
51029 Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger 12:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 14:45 14:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger Starts 14:50 - Y Y Y Y N N N
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 15:45 16:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 16:30 16:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 16:40 16:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp Starts 17:40 - Y N Y Y N Y N
57129 Bijapur Bolarum Passenger Starts 18:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11424 Solapur Express 20:25 20:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express 21:00 21:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
06539 Ypr Shiridi Exp 21:15 21:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
06551 Solapur Express 21:15 21:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
06553 Solapur Exp 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 23:10 23:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
01493 Bijapur Exp 23:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06201 Mys Snsi Expres 23:30 23:35 5 min Y N N N N N N