Bijapur (BJP), Bijapur Railway Station

Name: Bijapur Code: BJP City: Bijapur
More Bijapur stations : Bijapur     Bagevadi Rd
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bijapur (BJP), Bijapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56904 Dwr Sur Passeng 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 01:15 01:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
56903 Sur Dharwar Pas 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11423 Sur Hubli Exp 08:22 08:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17307 Basava Express 09:37 09:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Solapur Express 10:20 10:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr 10:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51029 Bb Bjp Fast Pas 12:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y N N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 14:45 14:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
51030 Bjp Bb Fast Pas Starts 14:50 - Y Y Y Y N N N
17308 Basava Express 16:30 16:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp 16:40 16:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57129 Bolarum Passr Starts 18:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11424 Solapur Express 20:25 20:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y