Navagadh (NUD), Navagadh Railway Station

Name: Navagadh Code: NUD City: Navagadh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Navagadh (NUD), Navagadh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19221 Ahmedabad Somnath Express 03:45 03:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 05:07 05:09 2 min N N N Y N N N
19571 Rjt Pbr Express 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 09:57 09:59 2 min N N N N N Y N
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 12:52 12:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 14:23 14:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 14:23 14:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 15:25 15:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19572 Pbr Rjt Expres 17:17 17:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19222 Veraval Somnath Express 21:55 21:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Navagadh Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Navagadh like Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Veraval Somnath Express, Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Pune Veraval Ex, Pbr Rjt Expres, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Ahmedabad Somnath Express, Veraval Pune Ex, Rjt Pbr Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail, Veraval Somnath Express, Pbr Rjt Expres, Rjt Pbr Express, Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express, Ahmedabad Somnath Express etc or some weekly trains like Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Veraval Pune Ex, Pune Veraval Ex and etc.