Lalgola (LGL), Lalgola Railway Station

Name: Lalgola Code: LGL City: Lalgola
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lalgola (LGL), Lalgola :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53181 Sealdah Lalgola Passenger 05:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13104 Lalgola Bhagirathi Express Starts 05:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13118 Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express Starts 06:25 - Y N Y N Y N N
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger Starts 08:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13113 Kolkata Hazarduari Express 12:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13114 Lalgola Hazarduari Express Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53175 Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger 18:38 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13117 Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express 21:05 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
53172 Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger Starts 21:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13103 Sealdah Bhagirathi Express 22:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Lalgola Railway Station

There are number of trains from Lalgola like Lalgola Bhagirathi Express, Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Sealdah Lalgola Passenger, Lalgola Hazarduari Express, Sealdah Bhagirathi Express, Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express, Kolkata Hazarduari Express, Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Lalgola Bhagirathi Express, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Lalgola Hazarduari Express, Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express etc while some train like Sealdah Lalgola Passenger, Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express, Sealdah Bhagirathi Express, Kolkata Hazarduari Express, Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger arrives at 05:25, 21:05, 22:55, 12:10, 18:38 time respectively. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Sealdah Bhagirathi Express, Kolkata Hazarduari Express, Sealdah Lalgola Passenger, Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger, Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express etc while some train like Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express, Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Lalgola Bhagirathi Express, Lalgola Hazarduari Express departs at 06:25, 21:45, 08:30, 05:40, 15:45 time respectively. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Sealdah Lalgola Passenger, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger, Lalgola Hazarduari Express, Sealdah Bhagirathi Express, Kolkata Hazarduari Express, Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Lalgola Bhagirathi Express etc and 2 run on weekly basis like Berhampore Crt Kolkata Express, Kolkata Berhampore Crt Express etc.