Lalgarh Jn (LGH), Lalgarh Railway Station

Name: Lalgarh Jn Code: LGH City: Lalgarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lalgarh Jn (LGH), Lalgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 01:55 01:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14701 Jsm Bkn Express 04:03 04:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 04:10 04:50 40 min N Y N N N N N
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 05:00 05:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 05:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14704 Lgh Jsm Exp Starts 07:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54702 Lalgarh abohar Passenger Starts 08:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 10:05 10:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04731 Sgnr Bkn Spl 13:06 13:08 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 14:15 15:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
04732 Bkn Sgnr Spl 16:15 16:17 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14703 Jsm Lgh Exp 16:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 16:55 16:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 16:55 16:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54701 Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger 17:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl 18:20 18:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Starts 19:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04723 Sgnr St Spl 21:13 21:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 21:40 21:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 22:16 22:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14702 Bkn Jsm Express 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 22:55 00:05 50 min Y N N N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 23:42 23:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Lalgarh Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Lalgarh Jn like Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Lgh Jsm Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Kota Hmh Specia, Barmer Kalka Express, Jsm Bkn Express, Sgnr St Spl, Kalka Barmer Express. There are different trains like Lalgarh abohar Passenger, Lgh Jsm Exp, Avadh Assam Exp etc .that starts from Lalgarh Jn while there are trains like Barmer Kalka Express, Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Jsm Bkn Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Hmh Kota Specia, Uhp Adi Spl, Abohar Jodhpur Passenger, Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Kalka Barmer Express arrives at 16:55, 17:55, 01:55, 04:03, 05:45, 22:16, 04:10, 04:50, 22:55, 10:05 time respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Lalgarh Jn station are Abadh Assam Exp, Bhatinda lalgarh Passenger, Jsm Lgh Exp etc while some train like Lgh Jsm Exp, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer, Bkn Sgnr Spl, Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger, Barmer Kalka Express, Jsm Bkn Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Sgnr Bkn Spl have their departure at 07:20, 16:57, 16:17, 00:05, 21:42, 16:57, 04:05, 01:57, 19:45, 13:08 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kalka Barmer Express, Jsm Bkn Express, Kota Hmh Specia, Hmh Kota Specia, Barmer Kalka Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer, Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger, Bkn Jsm Express, Haridwar barmer Link Express etc or train that run weekly like Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express, Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express, Bkn Sgnr Spl, Sgnr St Spl, Uhp Adi Spl, St Sgnr Spl, Sgnr Bkn Spl and etc.