Khagraghat Road (KGLE), Khagraghat Railway Station

Name: Khagraghat Road Code: KGLE City: Khagraghat
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khagraghat Road (KGLE), Khagraghat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13146 Radhikapur Express 00:11 00:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 00:36 00:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 01:02 01:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 02:01 02:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53003 Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger 02:44 02:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13421 Ndae Nfk Exp 06:27 06:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13466 Malda Town Intercity Express 08:36 08:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 18:20 18:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13422 Nfk Ndae Exp 18:24 18:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13465 Howrah intercity Express 19:21 19:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53004 Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger 21:25 21:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 22:01 22:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 23:40 23:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 23:40 23:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express 23:44 23:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Khagraghat Road Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Khagraghat Road station are New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger, Howrah kamrup Express, Malda Town Intercity Express, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express, Radhikapur Express, Nfk Ndae Exp, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express.