Bhuj (BHUJ), Bhuj Railway Station

Name: Bhuj Code: BHUJ City: Bhuj
More Bhuj stations : New Bhuj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhuj (BHUJ), Bhuj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 07:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Starts 08:30 - N N Y N N N N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 09:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 10:15 Ends - N Y Y Y N N Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express Starts 12:25 - N Y N Y N N Y
09025 Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp 13:15 Ends - N N N N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 14:00 Ends - Y N N N Y Y N
09026 Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp Starts 15:05 - N N N N N Y N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 15:20 Ends - N Y N N N N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express Starts 16:15 - Y N Y N Y Y N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 17:50 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express Starts 18:30 - Y N N Y N N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl Starts 18:30 - Y N N Y N N N
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express Starts 19:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express Starts 22:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhuj Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bhuj station are Bandra Kutch Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bhuj Dadar Spl, Bhuj Kutch Express, Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Pune Bhuj Exp, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Bhuj Bandra Express, Bhuj Pune Exp. There are trains which originates from Bhuj like Bhuj Dadar Spl, Bhuj Dadar Express, Bhuj Bandra Express, Bhuj Pune Exp, Bhuj Kutch Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp, Bhuj Bareilly Express etc or some trains like Bandra Bhuj Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bandra Kutch Express, Dadar Bhuj Express, Pune Bhuj Exp etc which arrive at Bhuj station on 07:25, 14:00, 13:15, 10:15, 09:25, 17:50, 15:20 time. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Pune Bhuj Exp, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp, Bandra Kutch Express, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bandra Bhuj Express, Dadar Bhuj Express etc while some train like Bhuj Pune Exp, Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp, Bhuj Dadar Spl, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Bhuj Bandra Express, Bhuj Kutch Express, Bhuj Dadar Express, Bhuj Bareilly Express departs at 08:30, 15:05, 18:30, 12:25, 22:15, 19:50, 18:30, 16:15 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Bandra Bhuj Express, Bandra Kutch Express, Bhuj Bandra Express, Bhuj Kutch Express etc or trains that run weekly Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Bhuj Dadar Express, Pune Bhuj Exp, Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express, Bhuj Pune Exp, Bareilly Bhuj Express, Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp, Bhuj Dadar Spl and etc.