You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

map
Applied FiltersClear

Saraswathi Nagar

Price Per Night
  • (8)
  • (14)
  • (7)
  • (2)

Your Budget

to
Star Category
  • (12)
  • (0)
  • (1)
User Rating
  • (17)
  • (16)
  • (3)
Property Type
  • (29)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Room Views
  • (6)
  • (0)
Room Amenities
  • (4)
  • (0)
  • (3)
  • (4)
  • (3)
Chains
  • (1)
  • (8)
Amenities
Guests Love
  • (1)
  • (28)
  • (3)

Show -3 more

Booking Preference
Booking Preference
  • (2)
  • (8)
  • (32)
  • (2)
House Rules
  • (1)
  • (17)
  • (1)
  • (20)
  • (23)
  • (11)
Business Essentials
  • (28)
  • (14)
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (0)
BACK TO TOP

Hotels in Saraswathi Nagar, Karimnagar

OneCircle

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

hotelImg
Saraswathi Nagar | 1.5 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station

Entire 2-Bedroom Villa

Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Full Address of property is Sherlockhomes-Guesthouse, Vidhyaranyapuri road no-1, lane-9 View On Map Key amenities of this property are Private Parking.
View More
Excellent4.3

(3 Ratings)

3,500

2,484

+ 392 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
1.7 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 3.2 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Breakfast Included
Top Facilities of this Hotel are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good4.2

(40 Ratings)

2,500

+ 350 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
ICICI Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 484 Off

Searching for stays around you?

Enable location access to explore nearby stays around you.

Near Me Icon
hotelImg
Mukarampura | 2.8 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 3.9 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Breakfast Included
This 3 Star Hotel in Karimnagar is located in Mukarampura. Full Address of property is H.no-2-7-205/1, Beside Bus stand , opp' municipal corporation office karimnagar. View On Map Key amenities of this property are Gym & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.7

(818 Ratings)

3,400

+ 476 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!

Change Check-In Dates

  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • This Weekend
  • Next Weekend
  • Other Dates
hotelImg
Mukarampura | 2.9 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 4 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Location of the Hotel is Mukarampura View On Map (2-7-203,beside Ricemill Association, near Bus Stand,Karimnagar). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.5

(67 Ratings)

2,700

+ 378 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
ICICI Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 523 Off
hotelImg
Christian Colony | 2.5 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 4.1 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Breakfast Included
This 3 Star Hotel in Karimnagar is located in Christian Colony. Full Address of property is Maitri Residency Karimnagar,Pin - 505001. View On Map Key amenities of this property are Swimming Pool & Restaurant.
View More
Good3.3

(106 Ratings)

3,550

+ 497 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Mukarampura | 2.9 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 4 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Location of the Hotel is Mukarampura View On Map (floor no first and second,building no flat no name of the premises hotel takraka rama,road bus stand raod,near by kala bharathi,kapna circle,karimnagar,telangana, Mukarampura).
View More
Very Good4.0

(35 Ratings)

2,600

+ 364 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
ICICI Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 503 Off
hotelImg
Ganesh Nagar | 4 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 4.9 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out availableGuaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Breakfast Included
This 2 Star Hotel in Karimnagar is located in Ganesh Nagar. Full Address of property is Building No.Flat No SY NO. 324, PLOT NO. 7 8 9 and 10 , Hanuman Nagar Road/Street: 60 FEET ROAD View On Map Key amenities of this property are Lounge.
View More
Very Good4.1

(16 Ratings)

2,700

2,333

+ 327 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
ICICI Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 389 Off
hotelImg
3.5 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 4.4 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Good3.0

(10 Ratings)

1,999

+ 280 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Mukarampura | 2.9 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 4 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
This 1 Star Hotel in Karimnagar is located in Mukarampura. Full Address of property is 2-7-123/A,MUKARAMPURAM,KARIMNAGAR,KARIMNAGAR,TELANGANA 505001, Mukarampura View On Map Key amenities of this property are Room Service.
View More

2,449

+ 343 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
ICICI Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 474 Off
hotelImg
4 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 4.4 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out availableGuaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Top Facilities of this Hotel are Room Service & Lounge.
View More
Good3.2

(15 Ratings)

1,500

+ 210 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
3.5 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 5 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Full Address of property is Floor No.: 3rd, 4th FLOORS AND PENT HOUSE Building No./Flat No.: 7-1-113 Road/Street: MANKAMMA TНOТА City/Town/Village: Karimnagar District: Karimnagar State: Telangana PIN Code: 505001, Karimnagar District View On Map Key amenities of this property are Room Service.
View More
Very Good3.7

(7 Ratings)

2,100

+ 294 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
ICICI Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 406 Off
hotelImg
Sai Nagar | 2.7 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 3.4 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Location of the Hotel is Sai Nagar View On Map (Near Gunj Road, Market Road, Karimnagar).
View More
Very Good3.7

(219 Ratings)

5,072

1,303

+ 196 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Rekurti | 4.9 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 6.4 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out availableGuaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
10% off on Food & Beverages with a-la-carte selection
10% off on Food & Beverages with a-la-carte selection
This 3 Star Hotel in Karimnagar is located in Rekurti. Full Address of property is 15-1-113/4/4/2, DWARAKANAGAR COLONY, Rekurti View On Map Key amenities of this property are Restaurant.
View More
Excellent4.6

(72 Ratings)

3,400

1,958

+ 274 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
3.5 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 5 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station

Entire 1-Bedroom Homestay

Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Top Facilities of this Homestay are Power Backup & Elevator/Lift.
View More

1,800

1,550

+ 252 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Saraswathi Nagar | 2.9 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
This 3 Star Hotel in Karimnagar is located in Saraswathi Nagar. Full Address of property is 6-6-931,932, Sp living tree, Subhash Nagar Road, Rekurti View On Map Key amenities of this property are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good4.1

(27 Ratings)

4,293

1,898

+ 286 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
ICICI Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 464 Off
hotelImg
Vavilalapally | 1.3 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 3 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Location of the Guest House is Vavilalapally View On Map (3-6-4 Mancherial, near civil hospital,Chowrasta, Karimnagar 505001). Top Facilities of this Guest House are Power Backup.
View More
Average2.8

(17 Ratings)

1,200

+ 168 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Kothirampur | 4.8 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 5.7 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
This 3 Star Hotel in Karimnagar is located in Kothirampur. Full Address of property is 8-6-411/1, KOTHIRAMPUR,HYDERABAD ROAD, Karimnagar, Karimnagar, Telangana, 505001, . View On Map
View More
Good3.0

(7 Ratings)

1,100

+ 154 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Christian Colony | 1.7 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 3.2 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till check-in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Location of the Hotel is Christian Colony View On Map (3-3-127doctors Street, Karimnagar). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Lounge.
View More
Good3.1

(66 Ratings)

4,291

1,370

+ 206 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
4.1 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 5.6 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Very Good4.2

(24 Ratings)

2,000

+ 280 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
ICICI Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 387 Off
hotelImg
Ganesh Nagar | 4 km from Saraswathi Nagar | 4.5 km drive to Karimnagar Railway Station
Breakfast Included
Location of the Hotel is Ganesh Nagar View On Map (8-5-411,8-5-412,8-5-412/2,Kaman chouraha,Ganeshnagar,Karimnagar). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Restaurant.
View More
Good3.4

(149 Ratings)

2,970

+ 416 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
ICICI Bank Credit Card Offer - Get INR 575 Off

Star Category Hotels in Saraswathi Nagar

Karimnagar Hotels By Star Rating

Karimnagar Hotels by Popular Areas

Popular Attractions in Karimnagar

Show More

Hotels By Category in Saraswathi Nagar

Saraswathi Nagar Hotels Overview

Hotels, resorts or home stay - lets Checkout best Hotels in Saraswathi Nagar - Get deals and offers on more than 3 Hotels !
Make your stay memorable in Saraswathi Nagar with availability of nearby attractions, Shopping malls, Historical places including all the best amenities. Also the most friendly places to visit with family, friends and solo trip in Saraswathi Nagar .
Choose your best ideal hotel from 3 available hotels in Saraswathi Nagar. Find out your ideal nearby hotels at makemytrip.com with best discounts.
All Above Listings for Saraswathi Nagar, Karimnagar are updated on Tuesday, September 22, 2026- 04.42.
Saraswathi Nagar Hotels Price Starts Minimum from Rs. 859 for Budget hotel and Maximum Rs. 3465 for Luxury Hotels. Check Price Now!
You can Also pick from Top 5 out of 3 the list of hotels in Karimnagar




Frequently Asked Questions for Saraswathi Nagar Hotels

 

Q) ✅ Where to stay in Saraswathi Nagar?

A: MakeMyTrip offers 3 Hotels for stay in Saraswathi Nagar. Click Here to find best deals on Saraswathi Nagar hotels.

Q) ✅ What is the Starting price of Saraswathi Nagar hotels?

A: Hotel price starts at Rs. 859 in Saraswathi Nagar. Visit here and grab the current deals.

Q) ✅ Is there any offer available for hotel booking in Saraswathi Nagar?

A: Many deals & discounts available on Saraswathi Nagar hotel booking. Click here & Save More!

Q) ✅ How do I search best hotels in Saraswathi Nagar?

A: You can find available hotels in Saraswathi Nagar with top amenities like wi-fi, breakfast, swimming pool etc at cheapest price.



Hotels in Saraswathi Nagar with Free Breakfast

Hotel O Aria Inn

0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

₹ 2,233

Per Night

Saraswathi Nagar

FabHotel SP Living Tree

0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

₹ 3,195

Per Night

Saraswathi Nagar