Chalakudi (CKI), Chalakudi Railway Station

Name: Chalakudi Code: CKI City: Chalakudi
More Chalakudi stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chalakudi (CKI), Chalakudi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
26629 Malabar Exp 00:46 00:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 02:19 02:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 02:39 02:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 03:16 03:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Express 04:34 04:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16865 Ernakulam Exp 04:44 04:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 04:49 04:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 07:29 07:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16305 Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express 07:35 07:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 08:59 09:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 10:14 10:15 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 10:14 10:15 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 10:49 10:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 11:07 11:08 1 min Y N N Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 11:07 11:08 1 min N N N N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 11:07 11:08 1 min N N N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 11:07 11:08 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 11:53 11:55 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 11:53 11:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 11:54 11:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 11:54 11:55 1 min N N N Y N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 11:54 11:55 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 12:28 12:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Shoranur venad Express 15:30 15:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 17:17 17:18 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 17:17 17:18 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16042 Chennai Express 18:17 18:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 18:34 18:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express 19:14 19:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 22:17 22:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 22:37 22:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 23:04 23:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y