Chalakudi (CKI), Chalakudi Railway Station

Name: Chalakudi Code: CKI City: Chalakudi
More Chalakudi stations : Chalakudi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chalakudi (CKI), Chalakudi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
26629 Malabar Exp 00:46 00:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Mangalore Exp 02:19 02:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Malabar Express 02:39 02:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 03:16 03:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16341 Trivandrum Exp 04:34 04:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 04:49 04:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16041 Alleppey Exp 07:29 07:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16305 Cannanore Exp 07:35 07:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp 08:59 09:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16314 Ernakulam Exp 10:14 10:15 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16308 Alleppey Exp 10:14 10:15 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16302 Venad Express 10:49 10:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 11:07 11:08 1 min Y N N Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 11:07 11:08 1 min N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 11:07 11:08 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 11:07 11:08 1 min N N N N Y N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 11:53 11:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 11:53 11:55 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp 11:54 11:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 11:54 11:55 1 min N N N Y N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 11:54 11:55 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16649 Parasuram Exp 12:28 12:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16301 Venad Express 15:30 15:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16307 Cannanore Exp 17:17 17:18 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Cannanore Exp 17:17 17:18 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16042 Chennai Express 18:17 18:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Bangalore Exp 18:34 18:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Ernakulam Exp 19:14 19:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 22:17 22:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp 22:37 22:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Guruvayur Exp 22:38 22:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 23:04 23:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y