Brajrajnagar (BRJN), Brajrajnagar Railway Station

Name: Brajrajnagar Code: BRJN City: Brajrajnagar
More Brajrajnagar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Brajrajnagar (BRJN), Brajrajnagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 00:40 00:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 01:04 01:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 04:09 04:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 08:19 08:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 12:59 13:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 13:22 13:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 13:44 13:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 14:23 14:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 15:24 15:25 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
58111 Tatanagar passenger 15:41 15:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 20:42 20:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 21:30 21:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 23:34 23:35 1 min N N Y N N N N