Brajrajnagar (BRJN), Brajrajnagar Railway Station

Name: Brajrajnagar Code: BRJN City: Brajrajnagar
More Brajrajnagar stations : Brajrajnagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Brajrajnagar (BRJN), Brajrajnagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18474 Ju Puri Express 00:40 00:42 2 min Y N N N N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express 01:04 01:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express 03:53 03:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 04:09 04:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Hirakund Exp 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express 08:19 08:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 12:59 13:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp 13:22 13:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp 13:44 13:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp 14:23 14:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 15:24 15:25 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
58111 Tata Itr Pass 15:41 15:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 20:42 20:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Ju Express 23:34 23:35 1 min N N Y N N N N