Calicut (CLT), Calicut Railway Station

Name: Calicut Code: CLT City: Calicut
More Calicut stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Calicut (CLT), Calicut :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12654 Tiruchi Express 00:15 00:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 00:25 00:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 00:25 00:27 2 min N Y N Y Y N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 00:25 00:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
12653 Tpj Maq Express 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 01:55 02:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
16628 West Coast Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12431 Rajdhani Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min N N Y N Y Y N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 02:35 02:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 03:20 03:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
11098 Poorna Express 03:20 03:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 03:40 03:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12685 Mangalore Exp 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16043 Mangalore Exp 04:20 04:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
26629 Malabar Exp 04:35 04:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 04:45 04:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Puducherry Mangalore Express 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 05:20 05:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 06:05 06:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 06:15 06:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 06:20 06:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 06:30 06:35 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 06:30 06:35 5 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16527 Yesvantpur Cannanore Express 06:40 06:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 07:05 07:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12601 Mangalore Mail 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S 08:15 08:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 09:20 09:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 09:20 09:25 5 min Y N N N N N Y
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 09:20 09:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 09:20 09:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 09:20 09:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 10:25 10:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 10:35 10:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
16305 Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 11:35 11:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 12:35 12:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12076 Jan Shatabdi 13:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12075 Jan Shatabdi Starts 13:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 14:10 14:15 5 min N Y N N N Y N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 14:10 14:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 15:00 15:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22609 Mangalore Central Intercity Express 15:15 15:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 15:40 15:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express 16:05 16:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 16:15 16:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12483 Amritsar Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12217 Sampark Kranthi 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12997 Hapa Express 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y N N N N N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 16:55 17:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 17:15 17:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
10216 Madgaon Express 18:35 18:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 18:45 18:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 18:45 18:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Kannur Yesvantpur Express 19:55 20:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp 20:10 20:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp 20:15 20:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 20:25 20:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 20:25 20:30 5 min N Y N N N N Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
06668 Mas Garib Rath 20:40 20:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
06016 Chennai Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
16856 Mangalore Central Puducherry Express 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 20:45 20:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 21:05 21:10 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 21:50 21:55 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 22:05 22:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 22:20 22:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06002 Mao Mas Special 23:30 23:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express 23:30 23:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
07605 Maq Kcg Express 23:50 23:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
16627 West Coast Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y