Calicut (CLT), Calicut Railway Station

Name: Calicut Code: CLT City: Calicut
More Calicut stations : Calicut
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Calicut (CLT), Calicut :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16312 Bikaner Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
16334 Veraval Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 00:25 00:27 2 min N Y N Y Y N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 00:25 00:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
16338 Okha Express 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 00:25 00:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 00:25 00:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 00:25 00:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
16628 West Coast Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12431 Rajdhani Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min N N Y N Y Y N
22852 Src Vivek Exp 02:35 02:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
11098 Poorna Express 03:20 03:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
16604 Maveli Express 03:40 03:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12685 Mangalore Exp 04:05 04:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 04:35 04:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp 04:45 04:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Mangalore Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 05:20 05:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
16347 Mangalore Exp 06:05 06:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 06:10 06:15 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
16308 Alleppey Exp 06:30 06:35 5 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Ernakulam Exp 06:30 06:35 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16527 Ypr Cannanore E 06:40 06:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 07:05 07:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12601 Mangalore Mail 07:50 07:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 09:20 09:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 09:20 09:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
19262 Kochuveli Exp 09:20 09:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 09:20 09:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
16345 Netravati Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16305 Cannanore Exp 10:45 10:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Ernad Express 11:35 11:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Ernad Express 12:35 12:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12076 Jan Shatabdi 13:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12075 Jan Shatabdi Starts 13:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 14:10 14:15 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 15:00 15:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22609 Intercity Exp 15:15 15:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Ernakulam Exp 16:05 16:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12217 Sampark Kranthi 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12483 Amritsar Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 16:55 17:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12602 Chennai Mail 17:15 17:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10216 Madgaon Express 18:35 18:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
19261 Porbandar Exp 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp 18:45 18:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express 18:45 18:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
16346 Netravathi Exp 19:05 19:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Yesvantpur Exp 19:55 20:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp 20:10 20:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 20:25 20:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 20:25 20:30 5 min N Y N N N N Y
16856 Puducherry Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
16687 Navyug Exp 20:45 20:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
16307 Cannanore Exp 21:05 21:10 5 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Cannanore Exp 21:05 21:10 5 min N N N Y N Y N
12082 Jan Shatabdi 21:50 21:55 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
16603 Maveli Express 22:05 22:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Malabar Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express 23:30 23:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
16627 West Coast Exp 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel