Bangarapet (BWT), Bangarapet Railway Station

Name: Bangarapet Code: BWT City: Bangarapet
More Bangarapet stations : Bangarapet
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bangarapet (BWT), Bangarapet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12692 Chennai Express 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
06235 Chennai Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
22681 Mysore chennai Express 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
12291 Ypr Chennai Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12509 Guwahati Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
17315 Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express 01:03 01:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
06236 Mysore Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
16221 Chennai Express 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06544 Yesvantpur Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
06543 Ypr Ers Expres 01:33 01:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 02:05 02:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
16222 Mysore Express 02:13 02:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01035 Mys Ru Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
22607 Ernakulam Bangalore Super Fast Express 02:38 02:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
12778 Hubli Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12683 Bangalore Sf Ex 02:38 02:40 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12657 Bangalore Mail 03:30 03:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22682 Chennai Central Mysore Express 03:53 03:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
11006 Chalukya Exp 03:53 03:55 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12292 Yesvantpur Exp 03:53 03:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
12691 Sspn Express 03:53 03:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
56214 Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger 04:15 04:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 04:43 04:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 04:43 04:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 05:13 05:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
07316 Vlnk Vsg Exp 06:15 06:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
16316 Kochuveli Bangalore Express 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16322 Bangalore Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
07315 Velankanni Exp 07:05 07:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
17314 Hubli chennai Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
12608 Lalbagh Exp 07:33 07:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06347 Bangalore Exp 07:33 07:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
06316 Bangalore Exp 07:40 07:42 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 08:58 09:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
22617 Bangalore tirupathi Express 09:03 09:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12543 Tirupathi Exp 09:03 09:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12610 Chennai Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y Y Y N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 09:48 09:50 2 min N N Y N Y N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 09:48 09:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 10:13 10:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 10:30 10:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express 11:18 11:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
06621 Yesvantpur Exp 11:18 11:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
22625 Bangalore City Double Deck 11:43 11:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 11:55 12:05 10 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 11:55 12:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12639 Brindavan Exp 12:05 12:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 12:11 12:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 14:13 14:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 14:38 14:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06622 Coimbatore Exp 15:39 15:41 2 min N N N Y N N N
22626 Chennai Central Double Deck 15:43 15:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12640 Brindavan Exp 16:13 16:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 16:38 16:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
01036 Ru Mys Spl 18:03 18:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
12609 Bangalore Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Okha Vivek Express 18:25 18:50 25 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 18:25 18:50 25 min Y N N N N N N
06315 Kochuveli Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
16321 Trivandrum Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
16315 Bangalore city Kochuveli Express 18:28 18:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 18:43 18:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
17311 Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
12544 Tpty Ypr Exp 19:13 19:15 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
22618 Tirupati Bangalore City Express 19:13 19:15 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 19:50 20:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
22608 Bangalore City Ernakulam Super Fast Express 20:03 20:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
06348 Ernakulam Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
12684 Ernakulam Sf Ex 20:03 20:05 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12607 Lalbagh Express 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y N Y N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 21:15 21:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56213 Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger 21:58 22:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
12658 Chennai Mail 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bangarapet Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bangarapet like Ernakulam Sf Ex, Chennai Mail, Mas Vasco Exp, Hubli Exp, Tpty Cmnr Pass, Lalbagh Exp, Mas Double Deck, Sangha Mitra Ex, mumbai Express, Chennai Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kanyakumari Exp, Lalbagh Exp, Lalbagh Express, Tirupati Passr, Brindavan Exp, Bangalore Exp, Seshadri Expres, Ypr Howrah Exp, Bangalore Mail, Hwh Ypr Express etc or train that run weekly like Ernakulam Sf Ex, Nagarcoil Exp, Chalukya Exp, Guwahati Exp, Ghy Sbc Express, Tirupathi Exp, Chennai Express, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Vivek Exp, Velankanni Exp and etc.