Bangarapet (BWT), Bangarapet Railway Station

Name: Bangarapet Code: BWT City: Bangarapet
More Bangarapet stations : Bangarapet
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bangarapet (BWT), Bangarapet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22681 Chennai Express 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
12291 Ypr Chennai Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12692 Chennai Express 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
12509 Guwahati Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
17315 Velankanni Exp 01:03 01:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
16221 Chennai Express 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 02:05 02:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12683 Bangalore Sf Ex 02:38 02:40 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12778 Hubli Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
22607 Bangalore Sf Ex 02:38 02:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
12657 Bangalore Mail 03:30 03:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22682 Mysore Express 03:53 03:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
11006 Chalukya Exp 03:53 03:55 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12691 Sspn Express 03:53 03:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
12292 Yesvantpur Exp 03:53 03:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
56214 Tpty Cmnr Pass 04:15 04:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex 04:43 04:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Bangalore Exp 05:13 05:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16614 Rajkot Express 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
16322 Bangalore Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
16316 Bangalore Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17312 Vsg Chennai Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
17314 Ubl Chennai Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
12608 Lalbagh Exp 07:33 07:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 08:58 09:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
22617 Tirupathi Exp 09:03 09:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12543 Tirupathi Exp 09:03 09:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12610 Chennai Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y Y Y N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 09:48 09:50 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 10:13 10:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp 10:30 10:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
17210 Sheshadri Exp 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vlkn Vsg Exp 11:18 11:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
22625 Sbc Double Deck 11:43 11:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 11:55 12:05 10 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16331 Trivandram Exp 11:55 12:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12639 Brindavan Exp 12:05 12:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 12:11 12:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 14:13 14:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
22601 Shirdi Express 14:38 14:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
17209 Seshadri Expres 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22626 Mas Double Deck 15:43 15:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12640 Brindavan Exp 16:13 16:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 16:38 16:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
12609 Bangalore Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Vivek Express 18:25 18:50 25 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Exp 18:25 18:50 25 min Y N N N N N N
16315 Kochuveli Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17313 Mas Hubli Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
17311 Mas Vasco Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
22618 Tpty Ypr Exp 19:13 19:15 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
16332 Mumbai Express 19:50 20:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
12684 Ernakulam Sf Ex 20:03 20:05 2 min N Y N Y N N N
22608 Ernakulam Sf Ex 20:03 20:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
12607 Lalbagh Express 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Mumbai Express 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y N Y N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 21:15 21:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56213 Tirupati Passr 21:58 22:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
12658 Chennai Mail 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bangarapet Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bangarapet like Ernakulam Sf Ex, Chennai Mail, Mas Vasco Exp, Hubli Exp, Tpty Cmnr Pass, Lalbagh Exp, Mas Double Deck, Sangha Mitra Ex, Mumbai Express, Chennai Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kanyakumari Exp, Lalbagh Exp, Lalbagh Express, Tirupati Passr, Brindavan Exp, Bangalore Exp, Seshadri Expres, Ypr Howrah Exp, Bangalore Mail, Hwh Ypr Express etc or train that run weekly like Ernakulam Sf Ex, Nagarcoil Exp, Chalukya Exp, Guwahati Exp, Ghy Sbc Express, Tirupathi Exp, Chennai Express, Ypr Lucknow Exp, Vivek Exp, Velankanni Exp and etc.