Bangarapet (BWT), Bangarapet Railway Station

Name: Bangarapet Code: BWT City: Bangarapet
More Bangarapet stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bangarapet (BWT), Bangarapet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12692 Chennai Express 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
06235 Chennai Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
22681 Mysore chennai Express 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N Y N N N
12291 Ypr Chennai Exp 00:13 00:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
12509 Guwahati Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
17315 Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express 01:03 01:05 2 min N Y N N N N N
06236 Mysore Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
16221 Chennai Express 01:23 01:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06544 Yesvantpur Exp 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
06543 Ypr Ers Expres 01:33 01:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 02:05 02:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
16222 Mysore Express 02:13 02:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01035 Mys Ru Exp 02:20 02:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
22607 Ernakulam Bangalore Super Fast Express 02:38 02:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
12778 Hubli Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12683 Bangalore Sf Ex 02:38 02:40 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12657 Bangalore Mail 03:30 03:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22682 Chennai Central Mysore Express 03:53 03:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
11006 Chalukya Exp 03:53 03:55 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12292 Yesvantpur Exp 03:53 03:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
12691 Sspn Express 03:53 03:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
56214 Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger 04:15 04:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 04:43 04:45 2 min N N N N N Y N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 04:43 04:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 05:13 05:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
07316 Vlnk Vsg Exp 06:15 06:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
16316 Kochuveli Bangalore Express 06:43 06:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16322 Bangalore Exp 06:43 06:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
07315 Velankanni Exp 07:05 07:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
07314 Ubl Chennai Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
17314 Hubli chennai Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
17312 Vasco Da Gama Chennai Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
12608 Lalbagh Exp 07:33 07:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06347 Bangalore Exp 07:33 07:35 2 min N N N N Y N N
06316 Bangalore Exp 07:40 07:42 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 08:58 09:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
22617 Bangalore tirupathi Express 09:03 09:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12543 Tirupathi Exp 09:03 09:05 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12610 Chennai Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 09:43 09:45 2 min N Y Y Y N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 09:48 09:50 2 min N N Y N Y N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 09:48 09:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 10:13 10:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 10:30 10:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express 11:18 11:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
06621 Yesvantpur Exp 11:18 11:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
22625 Bangalore City Double Deck 11:43 11:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 11:55 12:05 10 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 11:55 12:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12639 Brindavan Exp 12:05 12:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 12:11 12:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 14:13 14:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 14:38 14:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 14:43 14:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06622 Coimbatore Exp 15:39 15:41 2 min N N N Y N N N
22626 Chennai Central Double Deck 15:43 15:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12640 Brindavan Exp 16:13 16:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 16:38 16:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
01036 Ru Mys Spl 18:03 18:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
12609 Bangalore Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Okha Vivek Express 18:25 18:50 25 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 18:25 18:50 25 min Y N N N N N N
06315 Kochuveli Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
16321 Trivandrum Exp 18:28 18:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
16315 Bangalore city Kochuveli Express 18:28 18:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 18:43 18:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 18:43 18:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
07313 Mas Hubli Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
17311 Chennai Central Vasco Da Gama Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
17313 Chennai Central Hubli Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
12544 Tpty Ypr Exp 19:13 19:15 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
22618 Tirupati Bangalore City Express 19:13 19:15 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N Y N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 19:50 20:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
22608 Bangalore City Ernakulam Super Fast Express 20:03 20:05 2 min Y N N N N N N
06348 Ernakulam Exp 20:03 20:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
12684 Ernakulam Sf Ex 20:03 20:05 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12607 Lalbagh Express 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 20:10 20:20 10 min Y Y Y N Y N N
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 21:15 21:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56213 Chamarajanagar Tirupati Passenger 21:58 22:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 23:08 23:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11005 Puducherry Exp 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
12658 Chennai Mail 23:43 23:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y