You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

map
Applied FiltersClear

4 Star

Raj Bagh

Price Per Night
  • (10)
  • (55)
  • (36)
  • (11)

Your Budget

to
Star Category
  • (264)
  • (115)
  • (26)
User Rating
  • (40)
  • (89)
  • (32)
Property Type
  • (66)
  • (15)
  • (15)
  • (14)
  • (3)

Show 7 more

Room Views
  • (35)
  • (33)
  • (3)
  • (15)
  • (40)
  • (20)
Room Amenities
  • (0)
  • (42)
  • (33)
  • (7)
  • (41)

Show 8 more

Chains
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (8)
  • (0)
MMT Luxe Selections
  • (3)
Amenities
Guests Love
  • (12)
  • (105)
  • (10)

Show -3 more

Booking Preference
Booking Preference
  • (9)
  • (74)
  • (115)
  • (33)
House Rules
  • (65)
  • (16)
  • (2)
  • (59)
  • (94)
  • (80)
BACK TO TOP

11 4 Star Hotels in Raj Bagh, Srinagar

OneCircle

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

hotelImg
11.4 km from Raj Bagh | 3.8 km drive to Dal Lake
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Full Address of property is Brein Hills Astanpora Srinagar, Srinagar District View On Map Key amenities of this property are Parking & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good4.0

(6 Ratings)

10,400

6,271

+ 878 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
Axis Bank Credit Card NoCostEMI Offer - Get INR 878 Off!
hotelImg
Raj Bagh | 3.4 km drive to TRC Bus Station
Guaranteed Early Check-in availableGuaranteed Early Check-in available
Book with ₹0 Payment
Excellent4.4

(152 Ratings)

3,400

3,069

+ 430 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
306 points on this booking

Change Check-In Dates

  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • This Weekend
  • Next Weekend
  • Other Dates
hotelImg
Humhama | 10 km from Raj Bagh | 2.4 km drive to Srinagar International Airport
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
This 4 Star Hotel in Srinagar is located in Humhama. Full Address of property is Humhama Heights , Humhama View On Map Key amenities of this property are Parking & Gym & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.8

(4 Ratings)

4,499

+ 630 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
SBI Visa Debit Card Offer - Get INR 899 Off!
hotelImg

spotlight

This property is part of the Spotlight program. These are a curated set of highly rated properties, committed to providing excellent service and available at great value. As part of the MMT Spotlight program, this property is getting higher visibility on our platform and will pay us an advertisement fee if you make a booking.

Ramada Encore by Wyndham Rajbagh Srinagar

820 m from Raj Bagh | 1.6 km drive to Dal Lake
Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out availableGuaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
20% Off on Laundry service
20% Off on Laundry service
Breakfast Included
Top Facilities of this Hotel are Parking & Indoor Games & Restaurant.
View More
Excellent4.4

(151 Ratings)

10,500

9,450

+ 1,701 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
945 points on this booking
hotelImg
Rajbagh | In Raj Bagh | 1.8 km drive to TRC Bus Station
Guaranteed Early Check-in availableGuaranteed Early Check-in available
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Guaranteed Early check-in & Late check-out
Guaranteed Early check-in & Late check-out
This 4 Star Hotel in Srinagar is located in Rajbagh. Full Address of property is Rajbagh , Zero Bridge , srinagar View On Map Key amenities of this property are Parking & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good4.1

(850 Ratings)

8,000

4,435

+ 621 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
443 points on this booking
hotelImg

The BungalowLike a 4

Raj Bagh | 1.6 km drive to TRC Bus Station

Private Room in a Homestay

Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Complimentary Drinks as per hotel's choice
Complimentary Drinks as per hotel's choice
Location of the Homestay is Raj Bagh View On Map (01, THE BUNGALOW, RAJBAGH, RAJBAGH, Srinagar, Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir, 190008). Top Facilities of this Homestay are Kitchenette & Restaurant & Indoor Games.
View More
Very Good4.2

(77 Ratings)

5,000

4,500

+ 225 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
SBI Visa Debit Card Offer - Get INR 900 Off!
hotelImg
Raj Bagh | 2.6 km drive to Dal Lake
Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out availableGuaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Complimentary Welcome Drink on arrival
Complimentary Welcome Drink on arrival
This 4 Star Hotel in Srinagar is located in Raj Bagh. Full Address of property is 1, Rajbagh, opp. police station Rajbagh Srinagar -190008 ,( Jammu and kashmir ) View On Map Key amenities of this property are Parking & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.8

(686 Ratings)

3,500

3,150

+ 441 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
KOTAK Credit Card NoCostEMI Offer - Get INR 644 Off!
hotelImg

spotlight

This property is part of the Spotlight program. These are a curated set of highly rated properties, committed to providing excellent service and available at great value. As part of the MMT Spotlight program, this property is getting higher visibility on our platform and will pay us an advertisement fee if you make a booking.

Mahatta Home Stay| Rooms & RestaurantLike a 4

Raj Bagh | 2.4 km drive to Dal Lake

Private Room in a Homestay

Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Early Check-In (subject to availability)
Early Check-In (subject to availability)
Breakfast Included
Location of the Homestay is Raj Bagh View On Map (C 26 Raj bagh, Srinagar Kashmir). Top Facilities of this Homestay are Kitchen & Parking & Power Backup.
View More
Excellent4.3

(108 Ratings)

5,500

3,812

+ 534 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
KOTAK Credit Card NoCostEMI Offer - Get INR 823 Off!
hotelImg
Rajbagh | In Raj Bagh | 2.7 km drive to Dal Lake
Guaranteed Early Check-in availableGuaranteed Early Check-in available
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Complimentary INR 200 Hotel Credit redeemable on Food
Complimentary INR 200 Hotel Credit redeemable on Food
This 4 Star Hotel in Srinagar is located in Rajbagh. Full Address of property is Old Zero Bridge, Raj Bagh , Jehlum River Lane near Modern Hospital View On Map Key amenities of this property are Parking & Indoor Games & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.9

(163 Ratings)

4,800

3,888

+ 544 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
388 points on this booking
hotelImg
Raj Bagh | 1.5 km drive to TRC Bus Station
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Complimentary Welcome Drink on arrival
Complimentary Welcome Drink on arrival
Breakfast Included
Location of the Hotel is Raj Bagh View On Map (Zero Bridge, RAj Bagh, Srinagar, Near J and K Bank, Rajbagh, Srinagar). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Parking.
View More
Very Good3.8

(181 Ratings)

7,500

6,750

+ 338 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Raj Bagh | 2.9 km drive to TRC Bus Station
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Early Check-In upto 2 hours (subject to availability)
Early Check-In upto 2 hours (subject to availability)
This 4 Star Resort in Srinagar is located in Raj Bagh. Full Address of property is Link No. 1, Rajbagh, Convent Road, Srinagar, Raj Bagh View On Map Key amenities of this property are Parking & Bonfire & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good4.1

(57 Ratings)

4,500

2,250

+ 315 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
SBI Visa Debit Card Offer - Get INR 520 Off!
hotelImg
Raj Bagh | 1.9 km drive to TRC Bus Station
Guaranteed Early Check-in availableGuaranteed Early Check-in available
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Early Check-In upto 2 hours (subject to availability)
Early Check-In upto 2 hours (subject to availability)
Location of the Hotel is Raj Bagh View On Map (56 Rajbagh, Near IHM Srinagar . behind convent school Opposite Joggers Park Lane- 2). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Parking & Indoor Games & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.8

(84 Ratings)

4,500

+ 630 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
SBI Visa Debit Card Offer - Get INR 900 Off!
hotelImg
Raj Bagh | 2.9 km drive to Dal Lake
Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out availableGuaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
This 4 Star Hotel in Srinagar is located in Raj Bagh. Full Address of property is GOLD'S GYM, 0, RAJBAGH, POST OFFICE LANE, Srinagar, Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir, 190008 View On Map Key amenities of this property are Parking & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.5

(19 Ratings)

5,200

+ 728 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
Axis Bank Credit Card NoCostEMI Offer - Get INR 728 Off!
hotelImg
Raj Bagh | 2.6 km drive to TRC Bus Station
Guaranteed Early Check-in availableGuaranteed Early Check-in available
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Guaranteed Early Check-In upto 2 hours
Guaranteed Early Check-In upto 2 hours
Very Good4.0

(11 Ratings)

6,000

+ 840 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
Axis Bank Credit Card NoCostEMI Offer - Get INR 840 Off!
hotelImg

IK INNLike a 4

Jawahar Nagar | 2 km from Raj Bagh | 3.7 km drive to Dal Lake

Private Room in a Villa

Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Breakfast Included
This 4 Star Villa in Srinagar is located in Jawahar Nagar. Full Address of property is Gogji Bagh Srinagar View On Map Key amenities of this property are Barbeque & Washing Machine & Kitchen.
View More
Excellent4.8

(22 Ratings)

7,500

5,843

+ 818 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
Axis Bank Credit Card NoCostEMI Offer - Get INR 1090 Off!
hotelImg

spotlight

This property is part of the Spotlight program. These are a curated set of highly rated properties, committed to providing excellent service and available at great value. As part of the MMT Spotlight program, this property is getting higher visibility on our platform and will pay us an advertisement fee if you make a booking.

Clarks Inn Srinagar

Jawahar Nagar | 1.6 km from Raj Bagh | 3.2 km drive to TRC Bus Station
Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out availableGuaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
Free Cancellation
Location of the Hotel is Jawahar Nagar View On Map (Jawahar Nagar, Opp DAV School, Srinagar). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Parking & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.5

(649 Ratings)

4,600

3,910

+ 196 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Dalgate | 2.8 km from Raj Bagh | 8 minutes walk to Dal Lake
Guaranteed Early Check-in availableGuaranteed Early Check-in available
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Complimentary One-way Airport Transfer
Complimentary One-way Airport Transfer
This 4 Star Hotel in Srinagar is located in Dalgate. Full Address of property is Khonakhan, Dalgate, Srinagar , Jammu and Kashmir 190001 View On Map Key amenities of this property are Parking & Indoor Games & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good4.0

(2142 Ratings)

6,800

4,774

+ 668 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
477 points on this booking
hotelImg
Sonwar Bagh | 2.3 km from Raj Bagh | 1.5 km drive to Dal Lake
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
30% off on session of Spa
30% off on session of Spa
15% off on Food & Beverage services 15% off on Food & Beverage services
Location of the Resort is Sonwar Bagh View On Map (Gupkar Road, Next to United Nation Base, Sonwar, Dal Lake). Top Facilities of this Resort are Parking & Indoor Games & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.9

(197 Ratings)

10,000

9,000

+ 1,620 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg

spotlight

This property is part of the Spotlight program. These are a curated set of highly rated properties, committed to providing excellent service and available at great value. As part of the MMT Spotlight program, this property is getting higher visibility on our platform and will pay us an advertisement fee if you make a booking.

Bloom Boutique - Dal Lake

2.6 km from Raj Bagh | About a minute walk to Dal Lake
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Full Address of property is Dal Lake, Opposite Ghat no. 3, Boulevard Rd, Durgjan, Dal Lake View On Map Key amenities of this property are Parking & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good4.2

(192 Ratings)

8,200

6,970

+ 349 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
697 points on this booking
hotelImg
2.9 km from Raj Bagh | 2 minutes walk to Dal Lake
Free Cancellation
Complimentary Welcome Drink on arrival
Complimentary Welcome Drink on arrival
Free Linen Change Free Linen Change
Top Facilities of this Hotel are Parking & Restaurant & Swimming Pool.
View More
Very Good4.0

(1340 Ratings)

6,600

+ 924 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
Axis Bank Credit Card NoCostEMI Offer - Get INR 924 Off!

Premium hotels in Srinagar

Super Premium Hotels in Srinagar

Gupkar Road

Taj Dal View, Srinagar

0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

₹ 28,843

Per Night