You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

map
Applied FiltersClear

5 Star

Scope Complex

Price Per Night
  • (3)
  • (20)
  • (21)
  • (4)

Your Budget

to
Star Category
  • (1307)
  • (303)
  • (51)
User Rating
  • (28)
  • (48)
  • (6)
Property Type
  • (47)
  • (46)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (1)

Show 6 more

Room Views
  • (15)
  • (41)
Room Amenities
  • (39)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (29)
  • (4)

Show 8 more

Chains
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)
  • (0)

Show 3 more

MMT Luxe Selections
  • (19)
Amenities
Guests Love
  • (48)
  • (40)
  • (51)

Show -3 more

Booking Preference
Booking Preference
  • (4)
  • (7)
  • (50)
  • (4)
House Rules
  • (47)
  • (8)
  • (0)
  • (30)
  • (35)
  • (47)
BACK TO TOP

5 Star hotels near Scope Complex Delhi

deal tag

Lightning Drops is Live!

Explore Stays with Limited Time Discounts!

hotelImg
Aerocity | 17.6 km from Scope Complex | 5 minutes walk to Worldmark 1, Aerocity
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
This 5 Star Hotel in Delhi is located in Aerocity. Full Address of property is Asset Area No - 4, Hospitality District, Near IGI Airport View On Map Key amenities of this property are Swimming Pool & Restaurant.
View More
Excellent4.5

(1686 Ratings)

28,000

+ 5,040 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Khan Market | 2.9 km from Scope Complex | 2.1 km drive to India Gate
Couple Friendly
Get Taj Gift Card worth INR 1500 for Dining & Spa
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
20% off on Food & Beverages at F&B outlets
20% off on Food & Beverages at F&B outlets
Breakfast Included
Location of the Hotel is Khan Market View On Map (Subramaniam Bharti Marg). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Swimming Pool & Restaurant & Steam and Sauna.
View More
Excellent4.3

(1754 Ratings)

21,998

+ 3,960 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!

Change Check-In Dates

  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • This Weekend
  • Next Weekend
  • Other Dates
hotelImg
Lodhi Road | 1.7 km from Scope Complex | 2.1 km drive to Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Delhi
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Enjoy Happy Hours  with 1+1 offer
Enjoy Happy Hours with 1+1 offer
Signature Activities/Experiences Signature Activities/Experiences
This 5 Star Hotel in Delhi is located in Lodhi Road. Full Address of property is Lodhi Road, New Delhi, Delhi 110003 View On Map Key amenities of this property are Swimming Pool & Restaurant & Indoor Games.
View More
Excellent4.3

(763 Ratings)

30,000

27,000

+ 4,860 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Lodhi Road | 3.3 km from Scope Complex | 2.5 km drive to India Gate
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Location of the Hotel is Lodhi Road View On Map (Dr. Zakir Hussain Marg). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Swimming Pool & Restaurant & Indoor Games.
View More
Excellent4.7

(371 Ratings)

58,500

+ 10,530 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Motilal Nehru Marg Area | 3.8 km from Scope Complex | 2.2 km drive to India Gate
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
This 5 Star Hotel in Delhi is located in Motilal Nehru Marg Area. Full Address of property is 12 APJ Abdul Kalam Road View On Map Key amenities of this property are Swimming Pool & Restaurant & Indoor Games.
View More
Excellent4.5

(1200 Ratings)

28,500

+ 5,130 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
Axis Bank Credit Card NoCostEMI Offer - Get INR 1397 Off!
hotelImg
Man Singh Road Area | 3.6 km from Scope Complex | 1.2 km drive to India Gate
Couple Friendly
Get Taj Gift Card worth INR 3000 for Dining & Spa
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Breakfast Included
Location of the Hotel is Man Singh Road Area View On Map (1, Man Singh Rd, South Block, Man Singh Road Area, New Delhi, Delhi 110001). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Swimming Pool & Restaurant & Indoor Games.
View More
Excellent4.5

(1425 Ratings)

31,300

+ 5,634 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Chanakyapuri | 5.8 km from Scope Complex | 3.2 km drive to Sarojini Nagar Market
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Signature Activities & Experiences
Signature Activities & Experiences
Breakfast Included
This 5 Star Hotel in Delhi is located in Chanakyapuri. Full Address of property is 50-B, Diplomatic Enclave, Chanakyapuri View On Map Key amenities of this property are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.6

(8247 Ratings)

18,999

+ 3,420 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
1899 points on this booking
hotelImg
Connaught Place | 6 km from Scope Complex | 3.2 km drive to New Delhi Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Complimetary Fruit Basket on arrival
Complimetary Fruit Basket on arrival
Enjoy Buy 1 Get 1 on Selected Drinks at Nero Bar (6-8PM) (T&C Apply) Enjoy Buy 1 Get 1 on Selected Drinks at Nero Bar (6-8PM) (T&C Apply)
Breakfast Included
Location of the Hotel is Connaught Place View On Map (Windsor Place, Janpath,). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Swimming Pool & Restaurant.
View More
Excellent4.3

(2086 Ratings)

21,000

+ 3,780 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Nehru Place | 6.4 km from Scope Complex | 2.2 km drive to M Block Market GK1
Couple Friendly
Book with ₹0 Payment
This 5 Star Hotel in Delhi is located in Nehru Place. Full Address of property is S2,American Plaza, Nehru Place View On Map Key amenities of this property are Restaurant & Kids' Meals.
View More
Very Good4.2

(4382 Ratings)

15,134

+ 2,724 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
R.K. Puram | 7.3 km from Scope Complex | 4 minutes walk to Bhikaji Cama Place Metro Station
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Very Good4.2

(2148 Ratings)

17,500

+ 4,183 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Connaught Place | 6.9 km from Scope Complex | 3.1 km drive to New Delhi Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
10% off on Food & Beverage services
10% off on Food & Beverage services
10% Off on Laundry service 10% Off on Laundry service
Breakfast Included
This 5 Star Hotel in Delhi is located in Connaught Place. Full Address of property is Barakhamba Avenue, Connaught Place, City center, New Delhi View On Map Key amenities of this property are Swimming Pool & Restaurant & Indoor Games.
View More
Very Good4.1

(10740 Ratings)

15,000

11,400

+ 2,052 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Connaught Place | 6.7 km from Scope Complex | 2.2 km drive to New Delhi Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
15% off on session of Spa
15% off on session of Spa
Enjoy Happy Hours with 2+1 offer Enjoy Happy Hours with 2+1 offer
Location of the Hotel is Connaught Place View On Map (15, Parliament Street, Connaught place). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Swimming Pool & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good3.8

(1373 Ratings)

14,499

10,070

+ 3,136 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
Axis Bank Credit Card NoCostEMI Offer - Get INR 2125 Off!
hotelImg
Connaught Place | 7.7 km from Scope Complex | 1.1 km drive to New Delhi Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Guaranteed Late Check-out availableGuaranteed Late Check-out available
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
10% off on Food & Beverage services
10% off on Food & Beverage services
This 5 Star Hotel in Delhi is located in Connaught Place. Full Address of property is G-59, Connaught place, Outer Circle View On Map Key amenities of this property are Restaurant & Steam and Sauna.
View More
Very Good4.1

(3775 Ratings)

15,999

+ 3,352 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Connaught Place | 6.1 km from Scope Complex | 2.8 km drive to New Delhi Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Signature Activities & Experiences
Signature Activities & Experiences
Book with ₹0 Payment
Location of the Hotel is Connaught Place View On Map (19 Ashoka Road, Connaught Place). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Swimming Pool & Restaurant & Steam and Sauna.
View More
Excellent4.5

(2330 Ratings)

22,100

+ 3,978 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Connaught Place | 8.1 km from Scope Complex | 1.9 km drive to New Delhi Railway Station
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
20% off on Food & Beverages
20% off on Food & Beverages
Very Good4.2

(5112 Ratings)

12,500

11,250

+ 2,025 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
New Friends Colony | 6.8 km from Scope Complex | 2.2 km drive to Jamia Millia Islamia Metro Station
Couple Friendly
Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out availableGuaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
Free Cancellation till 24 hrs before check in
Book with ₹0 Payment
Complimentary INR 500 Hotel Credit redeemable on Spa
Complimentary INR 500 Hotel Credit redeemable on Spa
Location of the Hotel is New Friends Colony View On Map (New Friends Colony). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Swimming Pool & Restaurant & Indoor Games.
View More
Very Good4.1

(6147 Ratings)

16,333

10,301

+ 3,100 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
OneCircle Rewards program
OneCircle Rewards
Earn
1148 points on this booking
hotelImg
Chanakyapuri | 5.5 km from Scope Complex | 970 m drive to Sarojini Nagar Market
Couple Friendly
Free Cancellation
Book with ₹0 Payment
Signature Activities/Experiences
Signature Activities/Experiences
Excellent4.4

(820 Ratings)

43,500

+ 7,830 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
East Delhi | 9.9 km from Scope Complex | 7 minutes walk to New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Couple Friendly
Enjoy 20% off on Laundry
Enjoy 20% off on Laundry
Book with ₹0 Payment
B1G1 on selected Beverages from 12 noon to 19:00 Hrs. B1G1 on selected Beverages from 12 noon to 19:00 Hrs.
Location of the Hotel is East Delhi View On Map (13A, Mayur Vihar, District Centre, Delhi - 110091 ). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Restaurant.
View More
Very Good4.0

(3999 Ratings)

11,299

+ 2,034 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
Saket | 9.4 km from Scope Complex | About a minute walk to Select Citywalk Mall
Couple Friendly
20% off on Food & Beverage services
20% off on Food & Beverage services
Book with ₹0 Payment
20% Off on Laundry service 20% Off on Laundry service
Very Good4.0

(1700 Ratings)

12,253

+ 2,206 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!
hotelImg
East Delhi | 9.8 km from Scope Complex | 8 minutes walk to New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Couple Friendly
15% off on Food & Beverage services
15% off on Food & Beverage services
Book with ₹0 Payment
15% off on session of Spa 15% off on session of Spa
Location of the Hotel is East Delhi View On Map (13 B, Mayur Place, District Centre, Mayur Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110091). Top Facilities of this Hotel are Swimming Pool & Restaurant.
View More
Very Good4.2

(4260 Ratings)

11,790

+ 2,122 taxes & fees

Per Night

Login to Book Now & Pay Later!

Popular Attractions in Delhi

Show More

Areas in Delhi

Hotels By Category in Delhi

Show More

Properties in Delhi

Show More

Price Bucket In City

Amenities In Delhi

Show More

Delhi Hotels - Information

Scope Complex Delhi Hotels Price Starts from Rs. 6613. Check Price with Dates, as current listing are showing for Tuesday, August 25, 2026- 19.45.

Super Premium Hotels in Delhi

The Roseate

0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

₹ 29,113

Per Night

Mahipalpur

Aerocity

Shangri-La Eros New Delhi

0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

₹ 25,370

Per Night

Connaught Place

The Oberoi New Delhi

0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

₹ 32,450

Per Night

Lodhi Road

Taj Mahal, New Delhi

0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

₹ 27,730

Per Night

Man Singh Road Area

Le Meridien Delhi

0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

₹ 14,809

Per Night

Connaught Place

The Imperial New Delhi

0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

₹ 40,438

Per Night

Connaught Place