Aizawl-Ahmedabad Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AJLAMDJet (9W 624)12:00 - 22:40MTWTFS- 10h 40m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLAMD Jet (9W 7068) 14:15 - 21:00MTWTF-S 6h 45m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLAMDAir India (AI 715)14:30 - 6:30-----S- 16h & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLAMD Air India (AI 712) 14:40 - 2:50-TWTF-- 12h 10m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLAMD Jet (9W 697) 15:15 - 6:30------S 15h 15m & 2 Stops Check Fare

Aizawl (AJL) to Ahmedabad (AMD) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aizawl to Ahmedabad on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Ahmedabad to Aizawl. We also have flights from Aizawl to Ahmedabad & fare calendar of Aizawl to Ahmedabad.

Check latest & updated Aizawl (AJL) to Ahmedabad (AMD) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aizawl Ahmedabad route.