Ahmedabad-Aizawl Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AMDAJLJet (9W 411)4:20 - 11:30MT-TFSS 7h 10m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AMDAJL Jet (9W 685) 5:55 - 13:45MT--FSS 7h 50m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AMDAJLGoAir (G8 532)6:05 - 14:05-TW---S 8h & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDAJLIndiGo (6E 125)6:40 - 14:05-TW---S 7h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDAJL Jet (9W 7067) 7:15 - 13:45MT--FSS 6h 30m & 2 Stops Check Fare

Ahmedabad (AMD) to Aizawl (AJL) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Ahmedabad to Aizawl on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Aizawl to Ahmedabad. We also have flights from Ahmedabad to Aizawl & fare calendar of Ahmedabad to Aizawl.

Check latest & updated Ahmedabad (AMD) to Aizawl (AJL) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Ahmedabad Aizawl route.