Aurangabad-Indore Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXUIDRJet (9W 355)6:50 - 13:45MTWTFSS 6h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUIDRAir India (AI 442)17:40 - 15:55--W-F-- 22h 15m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXUIDR Jet (9W 2512) 17:55 - 7:45-TWTFSS 13h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUIDR Air India (AI 441) 20:20 - 8:25MTWTFSS 12h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Aurangabad (IXU) to Indore (IDR) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aurangabad to Indore on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Indore to Aurangabad. We also have flights from Aurangabad to Indore & fare calendar of Aurangabad to Indore.

Check latest & updated Aurangabad (IXU) to Indore (IDR) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aurangabad Indore route.