Aurangabad-Hyderabad Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXUHYDJet (9W 355)6:50 - 14:20MTW-FS- 7h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUHYDAir India (AI 442)17:40 - 9:10MTWTFSS 15h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUHYD Jet (9W 2512) 17:55 - 20:50MTWTF-S 2h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUHYDTruJet (2T 104)20:00 - 21:30MTWTFSS 1h 30m & Non Stop Check Fare

IXUHYD Air India (AI 441) 20:20 - 15:20MTWTFSS 19h & 1 Stop Check Fare

Aurangabad (IXU) to Hyderabad (HYD) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aurangabad to Hyderabad on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Hyderabad to Aurangabad. We also have flights from Aurangabad to Hyderabad & fare calendar of Aurangabad to Hyderabad.

Check latest & updated Aurangabad (IXU) to Hyderabad (HYD) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aurangabad Hyderabad route.