Aurangabad-Dehradun Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXUDEDJet (9W 355)6:50 - 12:50MTW-FSS 6h & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUDEDAir India (AI 442)17:40 - 7:20MTWTFSS 13h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUDED Jet (9W 2512) 17:55 - 12:50M-WTFSS 18h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Aurangabad (IXU) to Dehradun (DED) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aurangabad to Dehradun on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Dehradun to Aurangabad. We also have flights from Aurangabad to Dehradun & fare calendar of Aurangabad to Dehradun.

Check latest & updated Aurangabad (IXU) to Dehradun (DED) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aurangabad Dehradun route.