Aurangabad-Coimbatore Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXUCJBJet (9W 355)6:50 - 12:15MTWTFSS 5h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUCJBAir India (AI 442)17:40 - 14:20MTWTF-S 20h 40m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXUCJB Jet (9W 2512) 17:55 - 12:15M--T-SS 18h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUCJB Air India (AI 441) 20:20 - 12:50MTWTFSS 16h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Aurangabad (IXU) to Coimbatore (CJB) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aurangabad to Coimbatore on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Coimbatore to Aurangabad. We also have flights from Aurangabad to Coimbatore & fare calendar of Aurangabad to Coimbatore.

Check latest & updated Aurangabad (IXU) to Coimbatore (CJB) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aurangabad Coimbatore route.