Aurangabad-Chennai Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXUMAAJet (9W 355)6:50 - 21:45MTWTF-S 14h 55m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXUMAAAir India (AI 442)17:40 - 8:55MTWTFSS 15h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUMAA Jet (9W 2512) 17:55 - 0:50MTWTFSS 6h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUMAA Air India (AI 441) 20:20 - 8:10MTWTFSS 11h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Aurangabad (IXU) to Chennai (MAA) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aurangabad to Chennai on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Chennai to Aurangabad. We also have flights from Aurangabad to Chennai & fare calendar of Aurangabad to Chennai.

Check latest & updated Aurangabad (IXU) to Chennai (MAA) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aurangabad Chennai route.