Aurangabad-Bhopal Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXUBHOJet (9W 355)6:50 - 20:10MTWTFSS 13h 20m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXUBHOAir India (AI 442)17:40 - 7:20MTWTF-S 13h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUBHO Jet (9W 2512) 17:55 - 7:15--WTFS- 13h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUBHO Air India (AI 441) 20:20 - 7:25MTW-FSS 11h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Aurangabad (IXU) to Bhopal (BHO) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aurangabad to Bhopal on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Bhopal to Aurangabad. We also have flights from Aurangabad to Bhopal & fare calendar of Aurangabad to Bhopal.

Check latest & updated Aurangabad (IXU) to Bhopal (BHO) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aurangabad Bhopal route.