Aurangabad-Bangalore Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXUBLRJet (9W 355)6:50 - 8:30MTW-FSS 25h 40m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXUBLRAir India (AI 442)17:40 - 9:20MTWTFSS 15h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUBLR Jet (9W 2512) 17:55 - 8:10-T-TFSS 14h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUBLR Air India (AI 441) 20:20 - 7:50MTWTFSS 11h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Aurangabad (IXU) to Bangalore (BLR) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aurangabad to Bangalore on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Bangalore to Aurangabad. We also have flights from Aurangabad to Bangalore & fare calendar of Aurangabad to Bangalore.

Check latest & updated Aurangabad (IXU) to Bangalore (BLR) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aurangabad Bangalore route.