Aurangabad-Ahmedabad Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXUAMDJet (9W 355)6:45 - 14:25---T--- 7h 40m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXUAMD Jet (9W 2512) 17:45 - 22:40MTWTFSS 4h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXUAMDAir India (AI 441)20:20 - 2:50M----SS 6h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Aurangabad (IXU) to Ahmedabad (AMD) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aurangabad to Ahmedabad on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Ahmedabad to Aurangabad. We also have flights from Aurangabad to Ahmedabad & fare calendar of Aurangabad to Ahmedabad.

Check latest & updated Aurangabad (IXU) to Ahmedabad (AMD) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aurangabad Ahmedabad route.