Amritsar-Udaipur Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQUDRAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 14:35MT-TFSS 7h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQUDRJet (9W 340)10:10 - 12:25MTWTFSS 26h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQUDR Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 14:35MTWTFSS 4h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQUDR Jet (9W 369) 14:30 - 12:25MTWT-SS 21h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQUDR Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 14:35MTWTFSS 23h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQUDR Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 14:35MTWTFSS 19h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQUDR Jet (9W 2282) 19:05 - 17:15MTW-F-- 22h 10m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQUDR Jet (9W 2794) 21:30 - 17:15-TWTF-- 19h 45m & 2 Stops Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Udaipur (UDR) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Udaipur on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Udaipur to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Udaipur & fare calendar of Amritsar to Udaipur.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Udaipur (UDR) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Udaipur route.