Amritsar-Srinagar Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQSXRAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 11:45MT-TFSS 4h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQSXR Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 11:45--W---- 25h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQSXRIndiGo (6E 477)13:25 - 14:35MTWTFSS 1h 10m & Non Stop Check Fare

ATQSXRJet (9W 369)14:30 - 12:00-TW--S- 21h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQSXR Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 11:45MTWTFSS 21h & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQSXRVistara (UK 813)15:25 - 13:00MTWTFSS 21h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQSXR Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 11:45MTWTFSS 16h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQSXR Jet (9W 2282) 19:05 - 12:00-TW--S- 16h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQSXR Vistara (UK 788) 21:20 - 13:00MTWTFSS 15h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQSXR Jet (9W 2794) 21:30 - 12:00-TW--S- 14h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Srinagar (SXR) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Srinagar on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Srinagar to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Srinagar & fare calendar of Amritsar to Srinagar.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Srinagar (SXR) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Srinagar route.