Amritsar-Ranchi Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQIXRAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 12:35MT-TFSS 5h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXR Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 12:35MTWTF-S 26h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXR Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 12:35MTWTF-S 21h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXRVistara (UK 813)15:25 - 19:40MTWTFSS 4h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXR Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 12:35MTWTF-S 17h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXR Vistara (UK 788) 21:20 - 8:20MTWTFSS 11h & 1 Stop Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Ranchi (IXR) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Ranchi on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Ranchi to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Ranchi & fare calendar of Amritsar to Ranchi.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Ranchi (IXR) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Ranchi route.