Amritsar-Patna Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQPATAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 13:20----F-- 30h 30m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQPATJet (9W 340)10:10 - 12:30-TWTF-- 26h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQPAT Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 20:20MTWTFS- 9h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQPAT Jet (9W 369) 14:30 - 12:30-TWTF-- 22h & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQPAT Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 13:20M---F-S 22h 35m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQPAT Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 13:20M---F-S 18h 20m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQPAT Jet (9W 2282) 19:05 - 12:30-TW-F-- 17h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQPAT Jet (9W 2794) 21:30 - 12:30-TWTF-- 15h & 1 Stop Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Patna (PAT) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Patna on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Patna to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Patna & fare calendar of Amritsar to Patna.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Patna (PAT) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Patna route.