Amritsar-Leh Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQIXLAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 8:15MT-TFSS 25h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXLJet (9W 340)10:10 - 8:35M---F-S 22h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXL Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 8:15MTWTFSS 21h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXL Jet (9W 369) 14:30 - 8:35----F-S 18h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXL Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 8:15MTWTFSS 17h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXLVistara (UK 813)15:25 - 9:20--W---S 17h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXL Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 8:15MTWTFSS 13h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXL Jet (9W 2282) 19:05 - 8:35----F-S 13h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXL Vistara (UK 788) 21:20 - 9:20--W---S 12h & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXL Jet (9W 2794) 21:30 - 8:35M---F-- 11h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Leh (IXL) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Leh on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Leh to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Leh & fare calendar of Amritsar to Leh.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Leh (IXL) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Leh route.