Amritsar-Kolkata Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQCCUAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 22:20-T-TFSS 15h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQCCUJet (9W 340)10:10 - 4:35----F-- 18h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQCCU Jet (9W 369) 14:30 - 23:10-----S- 8h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQCCU Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 22:20MTWTF-S 7h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQCCUVistara (UK 813)15:25 - 22:20MTWTFSS 6h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQCCU Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 9:00MTWTFSS 14h & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQCCU Jet (9W 2282) 19:05 - 23:10MTW-FSS 4h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQCCU Vistara (UK 788) 21:20 - 22:20MTWTFSS 25h & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQCCU Jet (9W 2794) 21:30 - 4:35MT--FS- 7h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Kolkata (CCU) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Kolkata on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Kolkata to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Kolkata & fare calendar of Amritsar to Kolkata.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Kolkata (CCU) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Kolkata route.