Amritsar-Jodhpur Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQJDHAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 14:15MT-TFSS 7h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJDHJet (9W 340)10:10 - 13:50MTWTFSS 3h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJDH Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 14:15MTWTFSS 3h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJDH Jet (9W 369) 14:30 - 11:15MTWT-SS 20h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJDH Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 14:15MTWTFSS 23h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJDH Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 14:15MTWTFSS 19h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJDH Jet (9W 2282) 19:05 - 13:50MTW-FSS 18h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJDH Jet (9W 2794) 21:30 - 13:50MTWTFSS 16h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Jodhpur (JDH) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Jodhpur on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Jodhpur to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Jodhpur & fare calendar of Amritsar to Jodhpur.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Jodhpur (JDH) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Jodhpur route.