Amritsar-Jaipur Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQJAIAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 20:00MT-TFSS 13h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJAIJet (9W 340)10:10 - 21:30MT--F-S 11h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJAI Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 20:00-TW--SS 9h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJAI Jet (9W 369) 14:30 - 21:30MTWT-SS 7h & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJAI Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 12:55MTWTFSS 22h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJAIIndiGo (6E 637_ 736)16:50 - 21:50MTWTFS- 5h & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJAI Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 12:55MTWTFSS 17h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJAI Jet (9W 2282) 19:05 - 7:05MTW-FSS 12h & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQJAI Jet (9W 2794) 21:30 - 7:05MTWTFSS 9h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Jaipur (JAI) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Jaipur on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Jaipur to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Jaipur & fare calendar of Amritsar to Jaipur.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Jaipur (JAI) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Jaipur route.