Amritsar-Imphal Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQIMFAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 13:30MT--FSS 6h 40m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQIMF Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 13:30MT-TFSS 27h & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQIMF Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 13:30MT-TFSS 22h 45m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQIMF Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 13:30MT-TFSS 18h 30m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQIMFIndiGo (6E 895_ 251)23:10 - 9:15--W---- 10h 5m & 2 Stops Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Imphal (IMF) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Imphal on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Imphal to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Imphal & fare calendar of Amritsar to Imphal.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Imphal (IMF) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Imphal route.