Amritsar-Dimapur Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQDMUAir India (AI 115)2:30 AM - 11:25 AM-T---S- 32h 55m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQDMU Air India (AI 113) 10:30 AM - 12:55 PMM-W-F-- 26h 25m & 3 Stops Check Fare

ATQDMUJet (9W 2662)10:45 AM - 11:25 AM-T---S- 24h 40m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQDMU Jet (9W 373) 2:20 PM - 11:25 AM-----S- 21h 5m & 3 Stops Check Fare

ATQDMU Air India (AI 462) 2:45 PM - 11:25 AM-T---S- 20h 40m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQDMU Jet (9W 739) 6:45 PM - 11:25 AM-T---S- 16h 40m & 2 Stops Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Dimapur (DMU) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Dimapur on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Dimapur to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Dimapur & fare calendar of Amritsar to Dimapur.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Dimapur (DMU) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Dimapur route.