Amritsar-Dehradun Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQDEDAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 18:30MT-TFSS 11h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQDEDJet (9W 340)10:10 - 13:20MTWTFSS 3h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQDED Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 18:30MTWTFSS 8h & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQDED Jet (9W 369) 14:30 - 17:25MT-T-SS 2h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQDED Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 18:30MTWTFSS 3h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQDED Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 7:20MTWTFSS 12h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQDED Jet (9W 2282) 19:05 - 16:00-TW-FS- 20h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQDED Jet (9W 2794) 21:30 - 16:00-TW-FS- 18h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Dehradun (DED) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Dehradun on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Dehradun to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Dehradun & fare calendar of Amritsar to Dehradun.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Dehradun (DED) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Dehradun route.