Amritsar-Chennai Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQMAAAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 8:55M-W--SS 26h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQMAAJet (9W 340)10:15 - 16:30MTWTFS- 6h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQMAA Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 20:05MTW--SS 9h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQMAAIndiGo (6E 448_ 459)13:40 - 23:05M-WT--- 9h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQMAA Jet (9W 369) 14:25 - 20:20--WT-S- 5h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQMAASpiceJet (SG 415_ 679)14:35 - 0:45MTWTFSS 10h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQMAA Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 8:55MTW--SS 18h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQMAA Air India (AI 650) 18:00 - 20:25M------ 26h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQMAA SpiceJet (SG 328) 18:35 - 23:20MT-TFSS 4h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQMAA Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 8:55-TW--SS 13h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Chennai (MAA) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Chennai on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Chennai to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Chennai & fare calendar of Amritsar to Chennai.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Chennai (MAA) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Chennai route.