Amritsar-Chandigarh Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQIXCAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 6:55M--TFS- 24h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXCJet (9W 340)10:10 - 13:55--WTFSS 3h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXC Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 6:55--W-FS- 20h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXC Jet (9W 369) 14:30 - 7:15MTWT-S- 16h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXC Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 6:55M-WTFS- 16h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXCVistara (UK 813)15:25 - 14:45MTWTFS- 23h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXC Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 6:55M-WTFS- 11h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXC Jet (9W 2282) 19:05 - 7:15-TW-FS- 12h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXC Vistara (UK 788) 21:20 - 14:45MTWTFS- 17h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXC Jet (9W 2794) 21:30 - 7:15M-WTFS- 9h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Chandigarh (IXC) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Chandigarh on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Chandigarh to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Chandigarh & fare calendar of Amritsar to Chandigarh.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Chandigarh (IXC) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Chandigarh route.