Amritsar-Aurangabad Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQIXUAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 19:35MT-TFSS 12h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXUJet (9W 340)10:10 - 17:25MTWTFSS 7h 15m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQIXU Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 19:35MTWTFSS 9h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXU Jet (9W 369) 14:30 - 6:15M-W-F-S 15h 45m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQIXU Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 19:35MTWTFSS 4h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXU Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 19:35MTWTFSS 24h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQIXU Jet (9W 2282) 19:05 - 6:15-TW-FSS 11h 10m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQIXU Jet (9W 2794) 21:30 - 6:15-T-TFSS 8h 45m & 2 Stops Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Aurangabad (IXU) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Aurangabad on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Aurangabad to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Aurangabad & fare calendar of Amritsar to Aurangabad.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Aurangabad (IXU) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Aurangabad route.