Aizawl-Mumbai Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AJLBOMJet (9W 624)12:00 - 16:55MTWTF-- 4h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AJLBOM Jet (9W 7068) 14:15 - 21:30MTWTFSS 7h 15m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLBOMAir India (AI 715)14:30 - 12:20-----S- 21h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AJLBOM Air India (AI 712) 14:40 - 12:20-TWTF-- 21h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AJLBOM Jet (9W 697) 15:15 - 0:30------S 9h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Aizawl (AJL) to Mumbai (BOM) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aizawl to Mumbai on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Mumbai to Aizawl. We also have flights from Aizawl to Mumbai & fare calendar of Aizawl to Mumbai.

Check latest & updated Aizawl (AJL) to Mumbai (BOM) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aizawl Mumbai route.