Aizawl-Kolkata Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AJLCCUJet (9W 624)12:00 - 13:15MTWTFS- 1h 15m & Non Stop Check Fare

AJLCCU Jet (9W 7068) 14:15 - 21:10MTWTFSS 6h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AJLCCUAir India (AI 715)14:30 - 15:40-----S- 1h 10m & Non Stop Check Fare

AJLCCU Air India (AI 712) 14:40 - 15:45-TWTF-- 1h 5m & Non Stop Check Fare

AJLCCU Jet (9W 697) 15:15 - 16:30------S 1h 15m & Non Stop Check Fare

Aizawl (AJL) to Kolkata (CCU) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aizawl to Kolkata on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Kolkata to Aizawl. We also have flights from Aizawl to Kolkata & fare calendar of Aizawl to Kolkata.

Check latest & updated Aizawl (AJL) to Kolkata (CCU) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aizawl Kolkata route.