Aizawl-Bangalore Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AJLBLRJet (9W 624)12:00 - 21:05M-W-FS- 9h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AJLBLR Jet (9W 7068) 14:15 - 10:00MTWTF-S 19h 45m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLBLRAir India (AI 715)14:30 - 4:40-----S- 14h 10m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AJLBLR Air India (AI 712) 14:40 - 23:05----F-- 8h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AJLBLR Jet (9W 697) 15:15 - 21:05------S 5h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Aizawl (AJL) to Bangalore (BLR) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Aizawl to Bangalore on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Bangalore to Aizawl. We also have flights from Aizawl to Bangalore & fare calendar of Aizawl to Bangalore.

Check latest & updated Aizawl (AJL) to Bangalore (BLR) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Aizawl Bangalore route.