Ahmedabad-Ludhiana Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AMDLUHAir India (AI 30)4:00 - 15:55--W-F-S 11h 55m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AMDLUH Air India (AI 982) 6:50 - 15:55-----S- 33h 5m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AMDLUH Air India (AI 614) 7:25 - 15:55-TW-F-- 8h 30m & 2 Stops Check Fare

AMDLUH Air India (AI 92) 19:20 - 15:55---T-S- 20h 35m & 2 Stops Check Fare

Ahmedabad (AMD) to Ludhiana (LUH) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Ahmedabad to Ludhiana on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Ludhiana to Ahmedabad. We also have flights from Ahmedabad to Ludhiana & fare calendar of Ahmedabad to Ludhiana.

Check latest & updated Ahmedabad (AMD) to Ludhiana (LUH) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Ahmedabad Ludhiana route.