Ahmedabad-Kozhikode Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AMDCCJAir India (AI 30)4:00 - 8:55MTWTFSS 4h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCJJet (9W 411)4:20 - 13:45MTWTFSS 9h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCJSpiceJet (SG 921_ 3253)6:00 - 11:05-T-TFSS 5h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCJ Jet (9W 738) 6:35 - 13:45MTWTFSS 7h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCJ Air India (AI 614) 7:25 - 8:55MTWTFSS 25h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCJ Jet (9W 315) 9:50 - 13:45--WTFSS 3h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCJIndiGo (6E 403)14:00 - 22:10-T----- 8h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCJ Jet (9W 437) 18:55 - 13:45MTWTFSS 18h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCJ Air India (AI 92) 19:20 - 8:55MTWTFSS 13h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCJ Jet (9W 7007) 21:30 - 13:45MTWTFSS 16h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Ahmedabad (AMD) to Kozhikode (CCJ) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Ahmedabad to Kozhikode on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Kozhikode to Ahmedabad. We also have flights from Ahmedabad to Kozhikode & fare calendar of Ahmedabad to Kozhikode.

Check latest & updated Ahmedabad (AMD) to Kozhikode (CCJ) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Ahmedabad Kozhikode route.