Ahmedabad-Kolkata Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AMDCCUGoAir (G8 532)6:05 - 8:40MTWTFSS 2h 35m & Non Stop Check Fare

AMDCCUIndiGo (6E 125)6:40 - 9:10MTWTFSS 2h 30m & Non Stop Check Fare

AMDCCUJet (9W 315)9:50 - 15:55-TWTFSS 6h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCU IndiGo (6E 627) 10:05 - 14:15-TWTFSS 4h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCU IndiGo (6E 383) 15:55 - 23:55-----S- 8h & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCU IndiGo (6E 135) 16:15 - 18:45MTWTFS- 2h 30m & Non Stop Check Fare

AMDCCU GoAir (G8 718_ 105) 16:20 - 22:55--W---- 6h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCU GoAir (G8 368_ 511) 19:55 - 1:45MTWTFS- 5h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCUVistara (UK 966)20:20 - 9:40--W---- 13h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDCCU IndiGo (6E 363) 22:55 - 1:30MTWTFSS 2h 35m & Non Stop Check Fare

Ahmedabad (AMD) to Kolkata (CCU) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Ahmedabad to Kolkata on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Kolkata to Ahmedabad. We also have flights from Ahmedabad to Kolkata & fare calendar of Ahmedabad to Kolkata.

Check latest & updated Ahmedabad (AMD) to Kolkata (CCU) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Ahmedabad Kolkata route.