Ahmedabad-Kandla Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AMDIXYJet (9W 411)4:20 - 14:30MTWTFSS 10h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXYAir India (AI 30)4:45 - 14:30-----S- 9h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXYIndiGo (6E 6937)5:20 - 14:30MTWTFSS 9h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXYSpiceJet (SG 636)5:40 - 14:30MTWTFSS 8h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXY Jet (9W 738) 6:55 - 14:30MTWTFSS 7h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXY Air India (AI 614) 7:25 - 14:30MTWT-SS 7h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXY IndiGo (6E 3834) 7:45 - 14:30MTWTFSS 6h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXY IndiGo (6E 214) 9:20 - 14:30MTWTFSS 5h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXYGoAir (G8 459)9:25 - 14:30MTWTFSS 5h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXY Jet (9W 315) 9:45 - 14:30M------ 4h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Ahmedabad (AMD) to Kandla (IXY) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Ahmedabad to Kandla on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Kandla to Ahmedabad. We also have flights from Ahmedabad to Kandla & fare calendar of Ahmedabad to Kandla.

Check latest & updated Ahmedabad (AMD) to Kandla (IXY) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Ahmedabad Kandla route.