Ahmedabad-Chandigarh Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AMDIXCJet (9W 411)4:20 - 11:55-TWTFSS 7h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXC Jet (9W 685) 5:50 - 9:10-T--F-S 3h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXC Jet (9W 738) 6:35 - 11:55-TWTFSS 5h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXCAir India (AI 18)7:10 - 6:55MTWTFS- 23h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXCVistara (UK 946)8:40 - 14:45-TWTFSS 6h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXC Jet (9W 315) 9:50 - 15:00-TWTFSS 5h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXC Air India (AI 11) 18:50 - 6:55MTWTF-- 12h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXC Air India (AI 92) 19:20 - 8:30MTWTF-- 13h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXC Vistara (UK 966) 20:20 - 14:45MTWTF-- 18h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXCSpiceJet (SG 912_ 2831)20:55 - 8:05MT-TFS- 11h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Ahmedabad (AMD) to Chandigarh (IXC) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Ahmedabad to Chandigarh on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Chandigarh to Ahmedabad. We also have flights from Ahmedabad to Chandigarh & fare calendar of Ahmedabad to Chandigarh.

Check latest & updated Ahmedabad (AMD) to Chandigarh (IXC) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Ahmedabad Chandigarh route.