Ahmedabad-Aurangabad Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

AMDIXUIndiGo (6E 214)9:20 - 16:45--W---- 7h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXUGoAir (G8 459)9:25 - 16:45--W---- 7h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXUJet (9W 315)9:50 - 17:15-TW---- 7h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

AMDIXU IndiGo (6E 984) 10:25 - 17:15-TW---- 6h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Ahmedabad (AMD) to Aurangabad (IXU) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Ahmedabad to Aurangabad on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Aurangabad to Ahmedabad. We also have flights from Ahmedabad to Aurangabad & fare calendar of Ahmedabad to Aurangabad.

Check latest & updated Ahmedabad (AMD) to Aurangabad (IXU) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Ahmedabad Aurangabad route.