Agartala-Pune Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXAPNQIndiGo (6E 275_ 794)12:15 - 21:55------S 9h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAPNQ IndiGo (6E 358_ 794) 12:55 - 22:00-T----- 9h 5m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXAPNQ IndiGo (6E 886_ 674) 13:45 - 23:10MTWTFSS 9h 25m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXAPNQ IndiGo (6E 886_ 794) 13:45 - 22:00MT-T-S- 8h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAPNQ IndiGo (6E 6114_ 794) 14:45 - 22:00M--T-S- 7h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAPNQ IndiGo (6E 6114_ 277) 14:45 - 23:50M-W--S- 9h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAPNQ IndiGo (6E 294_ 277) 15:15 - 23:50MTWTFSS 8h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAPNQ IndiGo (6E 277) 19:25 - 23:50MTWTFSS 4h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Agartala (IXA) to Pune (PNQ) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Agartala to Pune on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Pune to Agartala. We also have flights from Agartala to Pune & fare calendar of Agartala to Pune.

Check latest & updated Agartala (IXA) to Pune (PNQ) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Agartala Pune route.