Agartala-Patna Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXAPATSpiceJet (SG 277_ 877)10:10 - 19:00MTWTFSS 8h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAPATAir India (AI 744)11:30 - 20:20MTWT--S 32h 50m & 2 Stops Check Fare

IXAPATIndiGo (6E 275)12:15 - 19:00M-WT-SS 6h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAPAT Air India (AI 746) 19:40 - 20:20MTWTF-S 24h 40m & 2 Stops Check Fare

Agartala (IXA) to Patna (PAT) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Agartala to Patna on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Patna to Agartala. We also have flights from Agartala to Patna & fare calendar of Agartala to Patna.

Check latest & updated Agartala (IXA) to Patna (PAT) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Agartala Patna route.